Pes Miti del Calcio http://pesmitidelcalcio.com/ |
|
The Ballon d'Or http://pesmitidelcalcio.com/viewtopic.php?f=118&t=10657 |
Page 1 of 2 |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Thu Aug 15, 2019 9:50 pm ] |
Post subject: | The Ballon d'Or |
1956 1st: Stanley MATTHEWS - Blackpool 2nd: / Alfredo DI STÉFANO - Real Madrid 3rd: Raymond KOPA - Stade Reims / Real Madrid 4th: Ferenc PUSKÁS - Budapest Honvéd 5th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 6th: József BOZSIK - Budapest Honvéd 7th: Ernst OCWIRK - Austria Vienna / Sampdoria 8th: Sándor KOCSIS - Budapest Honvéd 9th: Thadée CISOWSKI - Racing Club Paris Ivan KOLEV - CDNA Sofia Billy WRIGHT - Wolverhampton Wanderers 12th: JULINHO - Fiorentina 13th: Stefan BOZHKOV - CDNA Sofia Duncan EDWARDS - Manchester United Gerhard HANAPPI - Rapid Wien Robert JONQUET - Stade Reims / Miguel Ángel MONTUORI - Fiorentina PEPILLO - Sevilla / Juan Alberto SCHIAFFINO - Milan Eduard STRELTSOV - Torpedo Moscow 21st: CAMPANAL II - Sevilla Břetislav DOLEJŠÍ - Dukla Prague Roger PIANTONI - Nancy Kees RIJVERS - Saint-Étienne ********************************************************************************************************* 1957 1st: / Alfredo DI STÉFANO - Real Madrid 2nd: Billy WRIGHT - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3rd: Duncan EDWARDS - Manchester United Raymond KOPA - Real Madrid 5th: / Lázsló KUBALA - Barcelona 6th: John CHARLES - Juventus 7th: Eduard STRELTSOV - Torpedo Moscow 8th: Tommy TAYLOR - Manchester United 9th: József BOZSIK - Budapest Honvéd Igor NETTO - Spartak Moscow 11th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 12th: Gyula GROSICS - Tatabánya Francisco GENTO - Real Madrid 14th: Miloš MILUTINOVIĆ - Partizan Belgrade Danny BLANCHFLOWER - Tottenham Hotspur / Juan Alberto SCHIAFFINO - Milan 17th: Stanley MATTHEWS - Blackpool Johnny HAYNES - Fulham Gerhard HANAPPI - Rapid Wien 20th: Sándor KOCSIS - Young Fellows Zürich Horst SZYMANIAK - Wuppertaler SV 22nd: Kurt HAMRIN - Padova Ladislav NOVÁK - Dukla Prague ********************************************************************************************************* 1958 1st: Raymond KOPA - Real Madrid 2nd: Helmut RAHN - Rot-Weiss Essen 3rd: Just FONTAINE - Stade de Reims 4th: John CHARLES - Juventus Kurt HAMRIN - Fiorentina 6th: Billy WRIGHT - Wolverhampton Wanderers 7th: Johnny HAYNES - Fulham 8th: Harry GREGG - Manchester United Horst SZYMANIAK - Wuppertaler SV Nils LIEDHOLM - Milan 11th: Colin McDONALD - Burnley 12th: Gunnar GREN - Örgryte Francisco GENTO - Real Madrid 14th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow Vujadin BOŠKOV - Vojvodina Valentin IVANOV - Torpedo Moscow Bengt GUSTAVSSON - Atalanta Luis SUÁREZ - Barcelona 19th: Bruno NICOLÈ - Juventus Danny BLANCHFLOWER - Tottenham Hotspur Ivan KOLEV - CDNA Sofia Lennart SKOGLUND - Internazionale Orvar BERGMARK - Örebro Ladislav NOVÁK - Dukla Prague 25th: Gerhard HANAPPI - Rapid Wien Giampiero BONIPERTI - Juventus |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Sat Aug 17, 2019 12:12 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1959 1st: / Alfredo DI STÉFANO - Real Madrid 2nd: Raymond KOPA - Stade Reims 3rd: John CHARLES - Juventus 4th: Luis SUÁREZ - Barcelona 5th: Agne SIMONSSON - Örgryte 6th: Lajos TICHY - Budapest Honvéd 7th: Ferenc PUSKÁS - Real Madrid 8th: Francisco GENTO - Real Madrid 9th: Helmut RAHN - 1. FC Köln 10th: Horst SZYMANIAK - Karlsruher SC 11th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 12th: Yuri VOINOV - Dynamo Kyiv 13th: Ivan KOLEV - CDNA Sofia Gyula GROSICS - Tatabánya Dezső BUNDZSÁK - Vasas Nils LIEDHOLM - Milan 17th: Georgi NAYDENOV - CDNA Sofia Titus BUBERNÍK - CH Bratislava Just FONTAINE - Stade de Reims 20th: Joan SEGARRA - Barcelona Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros Uwe SEELER - Hamburger SV 23: Antoni RAMALLETS - Barcelona János GÖRÖCS - Újpest Ken JONES - Scunthorpe United Roger MARCHE - Racing Club Paris ********************************************************************************************************* 1960 1st: Luis SUÁREZ - Barcelona 2nd: Ferenc PUSKÁS - Real Madrid 3rd: Uwe SEELER - Hamburger SV 4th: / Alfredo DI STÉFANO - Real Madrid 5th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 6th: Raymond KOPA - Stade Reims 7th: John CHARLES - Juventus Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United 9th: / Omar SÍVORI - Juventus Horst SZYMANIAK - Karlsruher SC 11th: Francisco GENTO - Real Madrid 12th: Bora KOSTIĆ - Red Star Belgrade 13th: Joseph UJLAKI - Racing Club Paris 14th: Kurt HAMRIN - Fiorentina Bobby SMITH - Tottenham Hotspur 16th: Jimmy GREAVES - Chelsea Ivan KOLEV - CDNA Sofia Luis DEL SOL - Real Betis/ Real Madrid 19th: Károly SÁNDOR - MTK Budapest János GÖRÖCS - Újpest Agne SIMONSSON - Real Madrid Dragoslav ŠEKULARAC - Red Star Belgrade 23rd: / Antonio ANGELILLO - Internazionale Blagoje VIDINIĆ - Radnički Belgrade Erich HOF - Wiener SC Gerhard HANAPPI - Rapid Wien ********************************************************************************************************* 1961 1st: / Omar SÍVORI - Juventus 2nd: Luis SUÁREZ - Barcelona/ Internazionale 3rd: Johnny HAYNES - Fulham 4th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 5th: Ferenc PUSKÁS - Real Madrid 6th: / Alfredo DI STÉFANO - Real Madrid Uwe SEELER - Hamburger SV 8th: John CHARLES - Juventus 9th: Francisco GENTO - Real Madrid 10th: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United Gerhard HANAPPI - Rapid Wien José ÁGUAS - Benfica / José SANTAMARÍA - Real Madrid Dragoslav ŠEKULARAC - Red Star Belgrade Josef MASOPUST - Dukla Prague Gyula GROSICS - Tatabánya 17th: Mikhail MESKHI - Dinamo Tbilisi GERMANO - Benfica Danny BLANCHFLOWER - Tottenham Hotspur Horst SZYMANIAK - Karlsruher SC/ Catania Viktor PONEDELNIK - SKA Rostov-on-Don 23rd: Denis LAW - Manchester City/ Torino Max MORLOCK - 1. FC Nürnberg José AUGUSTO - Benfica Slava METREVELI - Torpedo Moscow 28th: Jimmy GREAVES - Tottenham Hotspur/ Milan/ Chelsea Lajos TICHY - Budapest Honvéd Costa PEREIRA - Benfica Gert DÖRFEL - Hamburger SV Lucien MULLER - Stade de Reims Norbert ESCHMANN - La Chaux-de-Fonds Pierre BERNARD - Sedan/ Nîmes 35th: Rudolf KUČERA - Dukla Prague Mário COLUNA - Benfica EUSÉBIO - Benfica Dumitru MACRI - Rapid Bucharest Karl STOTZ - Austria Wien Gernot FRAYDL - Austria Wien Charles ANTENEN - La Chaux-des-Fonds Jimmy McILROY - Burnley Karl KOLLER - First Vienna |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Fri Aug 23, 2019 12:36 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1962 1st: Josef MASOPUST - Dukla Prague 2nd: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 3rd: Karl-Heinz SCHNELLINGER - 1.FC Köln 4th: Dragoslav ŠEKULARAC - Red Star Belgrade 5th: Jef JURION - Anderlecht 6th: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 7th: Jimmy GREAVES - Tottenham Hotspur 8th: John CHARLES - Juventus/ Leeds United/ Roma Milan GALIĆ - Partizan Belgrade 10th: János GÖRÖCS - Újpest 11th: José ÁGUAS - Benfica Denis LAW - Manchester United / Omar SÍVORI - Juventus Raymond KOPA - Stade Reims 15th: Andrej KVAŠŇÁK - Sparta Prague Luis SUÁREZ - Internazionale Luis DEL SOL - Juventus André LEROND - Stade Francais 19th: Kurt HAMRIN - Fiorentina Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros Ernő SOLYMOSI - Újpest Viliam SCHROJF - Slovan Bratislava Horst NEMEC - Austria Wien Joaquin PEIRÓ - Atlético Madrid 25th: Francisco GENTO - Real Madrid Lajos TICHY - Budapest Honvéd Ezio PASCUTTI - Bologna ********************************************************************************************************* 1963 1st: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 2nd: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 3rd: Jimmy GREAVES - Tottenham Hotspur 4th: Denis LAW - Manchester United 5th: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 6th: Karl-Heinz SCHNELLINGER - 1.FC Köln/ Mantova 7th: Uwe SEELER - Hamburger SV 8th: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United Giovanni TRAPATTONI - Milan Luis SUÁREZ - Internazionale 11th: / José ALTAFINI - Milan 12th: / Omar SÍVORI - Juventus Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros Harry BILD - IFK Norrköping Josef MASOPUST - Dukla Prague Paul VAN HIMST - Anderlecht 17th: Jef JURION - Anderlecht Károly SÁNDOR - MTK Budapest Robert HERBIN - Saint-Étienne Cesare MALDINI - Milan 21st: Mário COLUNA - Benfica Åke JOHANSSON - IFK Norrköping Manfred KAISER - Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt Metin OKTAY - Galatasaray Svatopluk PLUSKAL - Dukla Prague ********************************************************************************************************* 1964 1st: Denis LAW - Manchester United 2nd: Luis SUÁREZ - Internazionale 3rd: AMANCIO - Real Madrid 4th: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 5th: Paul VAN HIMST - Anderlecht 6th: Jimmy GREAVES - Tottenham Hotspur 7th: Mario CORSO - Internazionale 8th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 9th: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 10th: Valery VORONIN - Torpedo Moscow 11th: Karl-Heinz SCHNELLINGER - Mantova/ Roma Ferenc BENE - Újpest 13th: Jean NICOLAY - Standard Liège 14th: Helmut HALLER - Bologna 15th: José TORRES - Benfica 16th: Coen MOULIJN - Feyenoord Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros / José ALTAFINI - Milan 19th: Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale Bobby MOORE - West Ham United Klaus URBANCZYK - Chemie Halle Ole MADSEN - Hellerup IK / Omar SÍVORI - Juventus Jef JURION - Anderlecht Néstor COMBIN - Lyon/ Juventus |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Mon Aug 26, 2019 6:52 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1965 1st: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 2nd: Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale 3rd: Luis SUÁREZ - Internazionale 4th: Paul VAN HIMST - Anderlecht 5th: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United 6th: Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros 7th: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 8th: Georgi ASPARUHOV - Levski Sofia Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale Valery VORONIN - Torpedo Moscow 11th: Denis LAW - Manchester United 12th: Karl-Heinz SCHNELLINGER - Milan 13th: Ferenc PUSKÁS - Real Madrid Jim BAXTER - Sunderland 15th: Mario CORSO - Internazionale Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 17th: Mário COLUNA - Benfica AMANCIO - Real Madrid Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich Milan GALIĆ - Partizan Belgrade Phillipe GONDET - Nantes Andrej KVAŠŇÁK - Sparta Prague Ferenc BENE - Újpest Slava METREVELI - Dinamo Tbilisi 25th: Ivor ALLCHURCH - Cardiff City Jakob KUHN - FC Zürich Sigfried HELD - Borussia Dortmund ********************************************************************************************************* 1966 1st: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United 2nd: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 3rd: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 4th: Bobby MOORE - West Ham United 5th: Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros 6th: Ferenc BENE - Újpest 7th: Lev YASHIN - Dynamo Moscow 8th: Alan BALL - Blackpool/ Everton 9th: János FARKAS - Vasas 10th: José TORRES - Benfica 11th: Mario CORSO - Internazionale Valery VORONIN - Torpedo Moscow 13th: Mário COLUNA - Benfica 14th: Georgi ASPARUHOV - Levski Sofia Geoff HURST - West Ham United Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale Gordon BANKS - Leicester City 18th: Tony DUNNE - Manchester United Willi SCHULZ - Hamburger SV Denis LAW - Manchester United Paul VAN HIMST - Anderlecht Igor CHISLENKO - Dynamo Moscow Helmut HALLER - Bologna ********************************************************************************************************* 1967 1st: Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros 2nd: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United 3rd: Jimmy JOHNSTONE - Celtic 4th: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 5th: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 6th: Tommy GEMMELL - Celtic 7th: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich 8th: George BEST - Manchester United 9th: Igor CHISLENKO - Dynamo Moscow 10th: Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale János FARKAS - Vasas PIRRI - Real Madrid 13th: Eduard STRELTSOV - Torpedo Moscow Luigi RIVA - Cagliari 15th: Anatoliy BYSHOVETS - Dynamo Kiev 16th: Gianni RIVERA - Milan Alan BALL - Everton Helmut HALLER - Bologna Wlodzimierz LUBAŃSKI - Górnik Zabrze 20th: Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale Paul VAN HIMST - Anderlecht Zvezdan ČEBINAC - PSV Eindhoven/ 1. FC Nürnberg Geoff HURST - West Ham United Wolfgang OVERATH - 1. FC Köln 25th: Valery VORONIN - Torpedo Moscow Nikola KOTKOV - Lokomotiv Sofia 27th: Louis PILOT - Standard Liège Néstor COMBIN - Torino Pedro DE FELIPE - Real Madrid Zygfryd SZOŁTYSIK - Górnik Zabrze José AUGUSTO - Benfica Ove KINDVALL - Feyenoord Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam Jørn BJERREGAARD - Rapid Vienna |
Author: | Milos [ Mon Aug 26, 2019 9:30 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
Is it for real that in 1966, no one from Partizan and Real Madrid (European Cup finalists), wasn't a contender for Golden Ball? |
Author: | gurkenjoe93 [ Mon Aug 26, 2019 9:53 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
Milos wrote: Is it for real that in 1966, no one from Partizan and Real Madrid (European Cup finalists), wasn't a contender for Golden Ball? You shouldn't forget the Ballon d'Or was awarded at the end of the year, not the end of the season. And even then performance in the World Cup (where Spain flopped and Yugoslavia didn't even participate) was apparently more important for the journalists than just participating in the EC final. After all Partizan didn't play a great season (11th place in league, first round exit in the cup) on national level, so I can understand at least a bit why none of their players was nominated in that year. |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Tue Aug 27, 2019 12:55 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
Yes, the World Cup has always been one of the main deciding factors in the Ballon d’Or. For example in 1958, Alfredo Di Stéfano was incredibly not even nominated despite being obviously the best player in the world at that point because he didn’t play at the World Cup (he even won in 57 and 59). They still made a lot of very odd decisions back then, even if it’s very nice to see such a diverse selection (especially so many Hungarians, even a full 10 years after their golden age) |
Author: | El Capo [ Tue Aug 27, 2019 1:32 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
What's interesting is to see Julinho among the top 15 in 1957. |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Wed Aug 28, 2019 6:23 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1968 1st: George BEST - Manchester United 2nd: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United 3rd: Dragan DŽAJIĆ - Red Star Belgrade 4th: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 5th: Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale 6th: Luigi RIVA - Cagliari 7th: AMANCIO - Real Madrid 8th: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 9th: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 10th: Jimmy GREAVES - Tottenham Hotspur PIRRI - Real Madrid 12th: Willi SCHULZ - Hamburger SV Antal DUNAI - Újpest 14th: Georgi ASPARUHOV - Levski Sofia Albert SHESTERNYOV - CSKA Moscow 16th: Ove KINDVALL - Feyenoord 17th: Lajos SZŰCS - Ferencváros Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale Flórián ALBERT - Ferencváros 20th: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam 22nd: Jack CHARLTON - Leeds United Bobby MOORE - West Ham United 24th: Alan BALL - Everton Ferenc BENE - Újpest Angelo DOMENGHINI - Internazionale Mirsad FAZLAGIĆ - FK Sarajevo Tommy GEMMELL - Celtic Jimmy JOHNSTONE - Celtic Murtaz KHURTSILAVA - Dinamo Tbilisi Ivica OSIM - Željezničar Sarajevo Louis PILOT - Standard Liège ********************************************************************************************************* 1969 1st: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 2nd: Luigi RIVA - Cagliari 3rd: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich 4th: Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam Ove KINDVALL - Feyenoord 6th: George BEST - Manchester United 7th: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 8th: Pierino PRATI - Milan 9th: Petar ZHEKOV - CSKA Sofia 10th: Jack CHARLTON - Leeds United 11th: Albert SHESTERNYOV - CSKA Moscow 12th: Dragan DŽAJIĆ - Red Star Belgrade 13th: Francis LEE - Manchester City Martin PETERS - West Ham United 15th: Jozef ADAMEC - Spartak Trnava Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United / Angelo SORMANI - Milan 18th: Ferenc BENE - Újpest Andrej KVAŠŇÁK - Sparta Prague/ KV Mechelen Louis PILOT - Standard Liège Giorgos SIDERIS - Olympiacos Manuel VELÁZQUEZ - Real Madrid 23rd: Billy BREMNER - Leeds United Kazimierz DEYNA - Legia Warsaw Mimis DOMAZOS - Panathinaikos Gilbert GRESS - VfB Stuttgart Jimmy JOHNSTONE - Celtic Wlodzimierz LUBAŃSKI - Górnik Zabrze Vladimir MUNTYAN - Dynamo Kyiv Wilfried VAN MOER - Standard Liège Ivo VIKTOR - Dukla Prague ********************************************************************************************************* 1970 1st: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich 2nd: Bobby MOORE - West Ham United 3rd: Luigi RIVA - Cagliari 4th: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 5th: Wolfgang OVERATH - 1. FC Köln 6th: Dragan DŽAJIĆ - Red Star Belgrade 7th: Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam 8th: Gordon BANKS - Stoke City Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale 10th: Rinus ISRAËL - Feyenoord Gianni RIVERA - Milan Uwe SEELER - Hamburger SV Albert SHESTERNYOV - CSKA Moscow 14th: Angelo DOMENGHINI - Internazionale Ove KINDVALL - Feyenoord Francis LEE- Manchester City Wim VAN HANEGEM - Feyenoord 18th: Alan BALL - Everton Terry COOPER - Leeds United Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale Geoff HURST - West Ham United 22nd: EUSÉBIO - Benfica Josip SKOBLAR - Marseille 24th: Cornel DINU - Dinamo Bucharest Jean DJORKAEFF - Paris Saint-Germain Florea DUMITRACHE - Dinamo Bucharest Franz HASIL - Feyenoord Hans-Jürgen KREISCHE - Dynamo Dresden Carles REXACH - Barcelona |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Thu Aug 29, 2019 10:25 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1971 1st: Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam 2nd: Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale 3rd: George BEST - Manchester United 4th: Günter NETZER - Borussia Mönchengladbach 5th: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 6th: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich Josip SKOBLAR - Marseille 8th: Martin CHIVERS - Tottenham Hotspur 9th: Piet KEIZER - Ajax Amsterdam 10th: Bobby MOORE - West Ham United Ferenc BENE - Újpest 12th: Yevhen RUDAKOV - Dynamo Kyiv 13th: Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale Mimis DOMAZOS - Panathinaikos 15th: PIRRI - Real Madrid Dragan DŽAJIĆ - Red Star Belgrade Berti VOGTS - Borussia Mönchengladbach 18th: Terry COOPER - Leeds United Francis LEE - Manchester City Wolfgang OVERATH - 1. FC Köln Wilfried VAN MOER - Standard Liège 22nd: Bobby CHARLTON - Manchester United Albert SHESTERNYOV - CSKA Moscow ********************************************************************************************************* 1972 1st: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 2nd: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich Günter NETZER - Borussia Mönchengladbach 4th: Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam 5th: Piet KEIZER - Ajax Amsterdam 6th: Kazimierz DEYNA - Legia Warsaw 7th: Gordon BANKS - Stoke City Barry HULSHOFF - Ajax Amsterdam Wlodzimierz LUBAŃSKI - Górnik Zabrze Bobby MOORE - West Ham United 11th: Hristo BONEV - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Murtaz KHURTSILAVA - Dinamo Tbilisi Gerrie MÜHREN - Ajax Amsterdam Paul VAN HIMST - Anderlecht 15th: Antal DUNAI - Újpest EUSÉBIO - Benfica Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale 18th: AMANCIO - Real Madrid Paul BREITNER - Bayern Munich Giorgio CHINAGLIA - Lazio Dragan DŽAJIĆ - Red Star Belgrade Johnny GILES - Leeds United John GREIG - Rangers Johan NEESKENS - Ajax Amsterdam Gianni RIVERA - Milan Yevhen RUDAKOV - Dynamo Kyiv Marius TRÉSOR - Marseille ********************************************************************************************************* 1973 1st: Johan CRUYFF - Ajax Amsterdam 2nd: Dino ZOFF - Juventus 3rd: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich 4th: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 5th: Billy BREMNER - Leeds United 6th: Kazimierz DEYNA - Legia Warsaw 7th: EUSÉBIO - Benfica 8th: Gianni RIVERA - Milan 9th: Günter NETZER - Borussia Mönchengladbach/ Real Madrid Ralf EDSTRÖM - Åtvidabergs FF/ PSV Eindhoven 11th: Uli HOENEß - Bayern Munich 12th: Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale Hristo BONEV - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14th: Juan Manuel ASENSI - Barcelona Sandro MAZZOLA - Internazionale Jan TOMASZEWSKI - ŁKS Łódź 17th: Wlodzimierz LUBAŃSKI - Górnik Zabrze 18th: Wolfgang OVERATH - 1. FC Köln 19th: Barry HULSHOFF - Ajax Amsterdam Hans-Jürgen KREISCHE - Dynamo Dresden Bobby MOORE - West Ham United Roland SANDBERG - Åtvidabergs FF/ 1. FC Kaiserslautern 23rd: Pat JENNINGS - Tottenham Hotspur Vladislav BOGIĆEVIĆ - Red Star Belgrade Ivo VIKTOR - Dukla Prague Dragan DŽAJIĆ - Red Star Belgrade Denis LAW - Manchester City |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Thu Sep 05, 2019 7:40 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1974 1st: Johan CRUYFF - Barcelona 2nd: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 3rd: Kazimierz DEYNA - Legia Warsaw 4th: Paul BREITNER - Bayern Munich 5th: Johan NEESKENS - Barcelona 6th: Grzegorz LATO - Stal Mielec 7th: Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich 8th: Robert GADOCHA - Legia Warsaw 9th: Billy BREMNER - Leeds United 10th: Ralf EDSTRÖM - PSV Eindhoven Jürgen SPARWASSER - Magdeburg Berti VOGTS - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13th: Ronnie HELLSTRÖM - Kaiserslautern Jan TOMASZEWSKI - ŁKS Łódź 15th: / José ALTAFINI - Juventus Hristo BONEV - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Jerzy GORGOŃ - Górnik Zabrze Sepp MAIER - Bayern Munich 19th: Oleg BLOKHIN - Dynamo Kiev Rainer BONHOF - Borussia Mönchengladbach Jean-Marc GUILLOU - Angers SCO Uli HOENEß - Bayern Munich Branko OBLAK - Hajduk Split ********************************************************************************************************* 1975 1st: Oleg BLOKHIN - Dynamo Kiev 2nd: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 3rd: Johan CRUYFF - Barcelona 4th: Berti VOGTS - Borussia Mönchengladbach 5th: Sepp MAIER - Bayern Munich 6th: Ruud GEELS - Ajax Amsterdam 7th: Jupp HEYNCKES - Borussia Mönchengladbach 8th: Paul BREITNER - Real Madrid 9th: Colin TODD - Derby County 10th: Dudu GEORGESCU - Dinamo Bucharest 11th: Peter LORIMER - Leeds United Branko OBLAK - Schalke 04 PIRRI - Real Madrid 14th: Ralf EDSTRÖM - PSV Eindhoven Günter NETZER - Real Madrid Dino ZOFF - Juventus 17th: Hristo BONEV - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Josip KATALINSKI - OGC Nice Grzegorz LATO - Stal Mielec Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich Ivo VIKTOR - Dukla Prague 22nd: Ján PIVARNÍK - Slovan Bratislava 23rd: Leonid BURYAK - Dynamo Kiev Jürgen CROY - Sachsenring Zwickau Johan NEESKENS - Barcelona Jean-Marc GUILLOU - OGC Nice 27th: João ALVES - Boavista Dragan DŽAJIĆ - SC Bastia Giacinto FACCHETTI - Internazionale Don GIVENS - Queens Park Rangers Pat JENNINGS - Tottenham Hotspur Allan SIMONSEN - Borussia Mönchengladbach ********************************************************************************************************* 1976 1st: Franz BECKENBAUER - Bayern Munich 2nd: Rob RENSENBRINK - Anderlecht 3rd: Ivo VIKTOR - Dukla Prague 4th: Kevin KEEGAN - Liverpool 5th: Michel PLATINI - Nancy 6th: Anton ONDRUŠ - Slovan Bratislava 7th: Johan CRUYFF - Barcelona Ivan ĆURKOVIĆ - Saint-Étienne 9th: Rainer BONHOF - Borussia Mönchengladbach Marián MASNÝ - Slovan Bratislava Gerd MÜLLER - Bayern Munich 12th: Franco CAUSIO - Juventus 13th: Berti VOGTS - Borussia Mönchengladbach 14th: Tibor NYILASI - Ferencváros 15th: Roberto BETTEGA - Juventus Jürgen CROY - Sachsenring Zwickau Dudu GEORGESCU - Dinamo Bucharest Jaroslav POLLÁK - MFK Košice 19th: Oleg BLOKHIN - Dynamo Kiev Joachim STREICH - Magdeburg 21st: Gérard JANVION - Saint-Étienne Dieter MÜLLER - 1. FC Köln Dominique ROCHETEAU - Saint-Étienne Carlos SANTILLANA - Real Madrid Benny WENDT - 1. FC Köln/ Tennis Borussia Berlin 26th: Ali KEMAL - Trabzonspor Jupp HEYNCKES - Borussia Mönchengladbach Dominique BATHENAY - Saint-Étienne Dino ZOFF - Juventus |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Sat Sep 07, 2019 10:56 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1977 1st: Allan SIMONSEN - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2nd: Kevin KEEGAN - Liverpool/ Hamburger SV 3rd: Michel PLATINI - Nancy 4th: Roberto BETTEGA - Juventus 5th: Johan CRUYFF - Barcelona 6th: Klaus FISCHER - Schalke 04 7th: Tibor NYILASI - Ferencváros Rob RENSENBRINK - Anderlecht 9th: Dudu GEORGESCU - Dinamo Bucharest 10th: Emlyn HUGHES - Liverpool Berti VOGTS - Borussia Mönchengladbach Steve HEIGHWAY - Liverpool 13th: Trevor BROOKING - West Ham United Franco CAUSIO - Juventus Ronnie HELLSTRÖM - Kaiserslautern Dominique BATHENAY - Saint-Étienne Anders LINDEROTH - Östers IF/ Marseille 18th: Marius TRÉSOR - Marseille Ruud KROL - Ajax Amsterdam 20th: Heinz FLOHE - 1. FC Köln Dieter MÜLLER - 1. FC Köln PIRRI - Real Madrid Peter SHILTON - Stoke City/ Nottingham Forest Ruud GEELS - Ajax Amsterdam Rainer BONHOF - Borussia Mönchengladbach 26th: Giancarlo ANTOGNONI - Fiorentina Jürgen GRABOWSKI - Eintracht Frankfurt Gordon McQUEEN - Leeds United Hans KRANKL - Rapid Vienna András TÖRŐCSIK - Újpest Gérard JANVION - Saint-Étienne Ray KENNEDY - Liverpool ********************************************************************************************************* 1978 1st: Kevin KEEGAN - Hamburger SV 2nd: Hans KRANKL - Rapid Vienna/ Barcelona 3rd: Rob RENSENBRINK - Anderlecht 4th: Roberto BETTEGA - Juventus 5th: Paolo ROSSI - Vicenza 6th: Ronnie HELLSTRÖM - Kaiserslautern Ruud KROL - Ajax Amsterdam 8th: Kenny DALGLISH - Liverpool Allan SIMONSEN - Borussia Mönchengladbach 10th: Peter SHILTON - Nottingham Forest 11th: Arie HAAN - Anderlecht 12th: René VAN DE KERKHOF - PSV Eindhoven 13th: Willy VAN DE KERKHOF - PSV Eindhoven Antonio CABRINI - Juventus 15th: Zdeněk NEHODA - Dukla Prague Graeme SOUNESS - Liverpool Johan CRUYFF - Barcelona 18th: Marián MASNÝ - Slovan Bratislava 19th: Archie GEMMILL - Nottingham Forest Marius TRÉSOR - Marseille 21st: François VAN DER ELST - Anderlecht Michel PLATINI - Nancy Zbigniew BONIEK - Widzew Łódź Franco CAUSIO - Juventus Johan NEESKENS - Barcelona João ALVES - Salamanca/ Benfica Hansi MÜLLER - VfB Stuttgart Didier SIX - Lens/ Marseille Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich Rainer BONHOF - Borussia Mönchengladbach/ Valencia ********************************************************************************************************* 1979 1st: Kevin KEEGAN - Hamburger SV 2nd: Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich 3rd: Ruud KROL - Ajax Amsterdam 4th: Manfred KALTZ - Hamburger SV 5th: Michel PLATINI - Nancy/ Saint-Étienne 6th: Paolo ROSSI - Perugia 7th: Liam BRADY - Arsenal Trevor FRANCIS - Nottingham Forest 9th: Zbigniew BONIEK - Widzew Łódź Zdeněk NEHODA - Dukla Prague 11th: Kenny DALGLISH - Liverpool Allan SIMONSEN - Borussia Mönchengladbach/ Barcelona 13th: Paul BREITNER - Bayern Munich Kees KIST - AZ Alkmaar 15th: Safet SUŠIĆ - FK Sarajevo Hans KRANKL - Barcelona Tony WOODCOCK - Nottingham Forest/ 1. FC Köln Johnny REP - Bastia/ Saint-Étienne 19th: Uli STIELIKE - Real Madrid 20th: Marius TRÉSOR - Marseille 21st: Simon TAHAMATA - Ajax Amsterdam Bruno PEZZEY - Eintracht Frankfurt João ALVES - Benfica/ Paris Saint-Germain Gordon McQUEEN - Manchester United Franco CAUSIO - Juventus René VAN DE KERKHOF - PSV Eindhoven 27th: Juan Manuel ASENSI - Barcelona Trevor BROOKING - West Ham United Ronnie HELLSTRÖM - Kaiserslautern Hansi MÜLLER - VfB Stuttgart Antonin PANENKA - Bohemians Prague Walter SCHACHNER - Austria Wien |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Mon Sep 16, 2019 11:58 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1980 1st: Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich 2nd: Bernd SCHUSTER - 1. FC Köln/ Barcelona 3rd: Michel PLATINI - Saint-Étienne 4th: Wilfried VAN MOER - Beringen/ Beveren 5th: Jan CEULEMANS - Club Brugge 6th: Horst HRUBESCH - Hamburger SV 7th: Herbert PROHASKA - Austria Wien/ Internazionale 8th: Hansi MÜLLER - VfB Stuttgart Liam BRADY - Arsenal/ Juventus 10th: Manfred KALTZ - Hamburger SV 11th: Erwin VANDENBERGH - Lierse Luis ARCONADA - Real Sociedad Dino ZOFF - Juventus 14th: Kenny DALGLISH - Liverpool Bruno PEZZEY - Eintracht Frankfurt 16th: Terry McDERMOTT - Liverpool Viv ANDERSON - Nottingham Forest Ruud KROL - Ajax Amsterdam/ Vancouver Whitecaps/ Napoli Francesco GRAZIANI - Torino 20th: Ladislav VÍZEK - Dukla Prague Manuel BENTO - Benfica 22nd: Frank ARNESEN - Ajax Amsterdam Antonin PANENKA - Bohemians Prague David O'LEARY - Arsenal Vladimir PETROVIĆ - Red Star Belgrade Zbigniew BONIEK - Widzew Łódź 27th: Giancarlo ANTOGNONI - Fiorentina Alessandro ALTOBELLI - Internazionale Marcel RĂDUCANU - Steaua Bucharest Trevor FRANCIS - Nottingham Forest Zdeněk NEHODA - Dukla Prague Peter SHILTON - Nottingham Forest ********************************************************************************************************* 1981 1st: Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich 2nd: Paul BREITNER - Bayern Munich 3rd: Bernd SCHUSTER - Barcelona 4th: Michel PLATINI - Saint-Étienne 5th: Oleg BLOKHIN - Dynamo Kiev 6th: Dino ZOFF - Juventus 7th: Ramaz SHENGELIA - Dinamo Tbilisi 8th: Aleksandr CHIVADZE - Dinamo Tbilisi 9th: Liam BRADY - Juventus John WARK - Ipswich Town 11th: Zbigniew BONIEK - Widzew Łódź Maxime BOSSIS - Nantes David KIPIANI - Dinamo Tbilisi Bruno PEZZEY - Eintracht Frankfurt András TÖRŐCSIK - Újpest 16th: Horst HRUBESCH - Hamburger SV Ruud KROL - Napoli Vladimir PETROVIĆ - Red Star Belgrade 19th: Trevor BROOKING - West Ham United Zlatko VUJOVIĆ - Hajduk Split 21st: Giancarlo ANTOGNONI - Fiorentina Luis ARCONADA - Real Sociedad Jan CEULEMANS - Club Brugge Kenny DALGLISH - Liverpool Bryan ROBSON - West Bromwich Albion/ Manchester United Frank STAPLETON - Arsenal/ Manchester United Wilfried VAN MOER - Beveren 28th: Grzegorz LATO - Lokeren Tibor NYILASI - Ferencváros Włodzimierz SMOLAREK - Widzew Łódź Frans THIJSSEN - Ipswich Town 32nd: António OLIVEIRA - Sporting CP Uli STIELIKE - Real Madrid Jesús Marí ZAMORA - Real Sociedad ********************************************************************************************************* 1982 1st: Paolo ROSSI - Juventus 2nd: Alain GIRESSE - Bordeaux 3rd: Zbigniew BONIEK - Juventus 4th: Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich 5th: Bruno CONTI - Roma 6th: Rinat DASAYEV - Spartak Moscow 7th: Pierre LITTBARSKI - 1. FC Köln 8th: Dino ZOFF - Juventus 9th: Michel PLATINI - Saint-Étienne/ Juventus 10th: Bernd SCHUSTER - Barcelona 11th: Giancarlo ANTOGNONI - Fiorentina 12th: Bruno PEZZEY - Eintracht Frankfurt Gaetano SCIREA - Juventus Eric GERETS - Standard Liège 15th: Paul BREITNER - Bayern Munich Torbjörn NILSSON - IFK Göteborg Walter SCHACHNER - Cesena Marco TARDELLI - Juventus Marius TRÉSOR - Bordeaux |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Wed Sep 18, 2019 8:47 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1983 1st: Michel PLATINI - Juventus 2nd: Kenny DALGLISH - Liverpool 3rd: Allan SIMONSEN - Charlton/ Velje 4th: Gordon STRACHAN - Aberdeen 5th: Felix MAGATH - Hamburger SV 6th: Rinat DASAYEV - Spartak Moscow Jean-Marie PFAFF - Bayern Munich 8th: Jesper OLSEN - Ajax Amsterdam Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich 10th: Bryan ROBSON - Manchester United 11th: Alain GIRESSE - Bordeaux Fernando GOMES - Porto Bernd SCHUSTER - Barcelona Franky VERCAUTEREN - Anderlecht 15th: Ian RUSH - Liverpool Safet SUŠIĆ - Paris Saint-Germain 17th: Morten OLSEN - Anderlecht 18th: Norman WHITESIDE - Manchester United 19th: Bruno CONTI - Roma Eric GERETS - Standard Liège/ Milan Michael LAUDRUP - Brøndby/ Lazio Erwin VANDENBERGH - Anderlecht 23rd: Liam BRADY - Juventus Antonio CABRINI - Juventus Vassilis HATZIPANAGIS - Iraklis Glenn HYSÉN - IFK Göteborg/ PSV Eindhoven Carlos MANUEL - Benfica Paolo ROSSI - Juventus Costică ȘTEFĂNESCU - Universitatea Craiova 30th: Zbigniew BONIEK - Juventus Ruud GULLIT - Feyenoord Fedor CHERENKOV - Spartak Moscow 33rd: Søren LERBY - Ajax Amsterdam/ Bayern Munich Stoycho MLADENOV - CSKA Sofia Tibor NYILASI - Ferencváros/ Austria Wien Rudi VÖLLER - Werder Bremen ********************************************************************************************************* 1984 1st: Michel PLATINI - Juventus 2nd: Jean TIGANA - Bordeaux 3rd: Preben ELKJÆR LARSEN - Lokeren/ Hellas Verona 4th: Ian RUSH - Liverpool 5th: Fernando CHALANA - Benfica/ Bordeaux 6th: Graeme SOUNESS - Liverpool/ Sampdoria 7th: Harald SCHUMACHER - 1. FC Köln 8th: Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Bayern Munich/ Internazionale 9th: Alain GIRESSE - Bordeaux 10th: Bryan ROBSON - Manchester United 11th: Bernd SCHUSTER - Barcelona 12th: Maxime BOSSIS - Nantes Enzo SCIFO - Anderlecht 14th: Klaus ALLOFS - 1. FC Köln Hans-Peter BRIEGEL - Kaiserslautern/ Hellas Verona Antonio CABRINI - Juventus Rui JORDÃO - Sporting CP 18th: Jesper OLSEN - Ajax Amsterdam/ Manchester United Morten OLSEN - Anderlecht Paul McSTAY - Celtic Gordon STRACHAN - Aberdeen/ Manchester United 22nd: Rinat DASAYEV - Spartak Moscow Mark HATELEY - Portsmouth/ Milan Silviu LUNG - Universitatea Craiova Antonio MACEDA - Sporting Gijón Torbjörn NILSSON - Kaiserslautern/ IFK Göteborg ********************************************************************************************************* 1985 1st: Michel PLATINI - Juventus 2nd: Preben ELKJÆR LARSEN - Hellas Verona 3rd: Bernd SCHUSTER - Barcelona 4th: Michael LAUDRUP - Lazio/ Juventus 5th: Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE - Internazionale 6th: Zbigniew BONIEK - Juventus 7th: Oleg PROTASOV - Dnipro 8th: Hans-Peter BRIEGEL - Hellas Verona 9th: Rinat DASAYEV - Spartak Moscow Bryan ROBSON - Manchester United 11th: Rudi VÖLLER - Werder Bremen 12th: Luis FERNANDEZ - Paris Saint-Germain Søren LERBY - Bayern Munich 14th: Rafael GORDILLO - Real Madrid Ian RUSH - Liverpool 16th: Emilio BUTRAGUEÑO - Real Madrid Fernando GOMES - Porto 18th: Harald SCHUMACHER - 1. FC Köln John SIVEBÆK - Vejle Neville SOUTHALL - Everton 21st: Lajos DÉTÁRI - Budapest Honvéd Alain GIRESSE - Bordeaux Vahid HALILHODŽIĆ - Nantes Pat JENNINGS - Tottenham Hotspur Tibor NYILASI - Austria Wien Peter REID - Everton Peter SHILTON - Southampton Graeme SOUNESS - Sampdoria 29th: Steve ARCHIBALD - Barcelona Jan CEULEMANS - Club Brugge Anatoliy DEMYANENKO - Dynamo Kiev Georgi DIMITROV - CSKA Sofia Gheorghe HAGI - Sportul Studențesc Mark HATELEY - Milan Herbert PROHASKA - Austria Wien Gary STEVENS - Everton Andreas THOM - BFC Dynamo Ladislav VÍZEK - Dukla Prague |
Author: | StuartBannigan [ Wed Sep 25, 2019 7:37 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: The Ballon d'Or |
1986 1st: Igor BELANOV - Dynamo Kiev 2nd: Gary LINEKER - Everton/ Barcelona 3rd: Emilio BUTRAGUEÑO - Real Madrid 4th: Manuel AMOROS - Monaco Preben ELKJÆR LARSEN - Hellas Verona 6th: Ian RUSH - Liverpool Aleksandr ZAVAROV - Dynamo Kiev 8th: Helmuth DUCKADAM - Steaua Bucharest Marco VAN BASTEN - Ajax Amsterdam 10th: Alessandro ALTOBELLI - Internazionale 11th: Jean-Marie PFAFF - Bayern Munich Michel PLATINI - Juventus 13th: Jan CEULEMANS - Club Brugge Søren LERBY - Monaco 15th: Morten OLSEN - Anderlecht/ 1. FC Köln 16th: Rinat DASAYEV - Spartak Moscow 17th: Luis FERNANDEZ - Paris Saint-Germain/ RC Paris Paulo FUTRE - Porto Ruud GULLIT - PSV Eindhoven Harald SCHUMACHER - 1. FC Köln 21st: Kenny DALGLISH - Liverpool Jean TIGANA - Bordeaux Pavlo YAKOVENKO - Dynamo Kiev 24th: Karl-Heinz FÖRSTER - VfB Stuttgart/ Marseille Lothar MATTHÄUS - Bayern Munich 26th: Michael LAUDRUP - Juventus Rudi VÖLLER - Werder Bremen ********************************************************************************************************* 1987 1st: Ruud GULLIT - Milan 2nd: Paulo FUTRE - Porto/ Atlético Madrid 3rd: Emilio BUTRAGUEÑO - Real Madrid 4th: MÍCHEL - Real Madrid 5th: Gary LINEKER - Barcelona 6th: John BARNES - Liverpool Marco VAN BASTEN - Milan 8th: Gianluca VIALLI - Sampdoria 9th: Bryan ROBSON - Manchester United 10th: Klaus ALLOFS - Marseille Glenn HYSÉN - Fiorentina 12th: Manuel AMOROS - Monaco Lothar MATTHÄUS - Bayern Munich 14th: Mark HATELEY - Monaco Toni POLSTER - Torino Ian RUSH - Juventus 17th: Pierre LITTBARSKI - 1. FC Köln Paul McGRATH - Manchester United Jean-Marie PFAFF - Bayern Munich Aleksandr ZAVAROV - Dynamo Kiev 21st: Peter BEARDSLEY - Liverpool Józef MLYNARCZYK - Porto Rinat DASAYEV - Spartak Moscow Preben ELKJÆR LARSEN - Hellas Verona Gheorghe HAGI - Steaua Bucharest Heinz HERMANN - Neuchâtel Xamax Ally McCOIST - Rangers Rodion CĂMĂTARU - Dinamo Bucharest Peter SHILTON - Derby County 30th: Alessandro ALTOBELLI - Internazionale Glenn HODDLE - Monaco Sokol KUSHTA - Flamurtari Vlorë Dimitris SARAVAKOS - Panathinaikos Rudi VÖLLER - Roma ********************************************************************************************************* 1988 1st: Marco VAN BASTEN - Milan 2nd: Ruud GULLIT - Milan 3rd: Frank RIJKAARD - Milan 4th: Aleksey MIKHAYLICHENKO - Dynamo Kiev 5th: Ronald KOEMAN - PSV Eindhoven 6th: Lothar MATTHÄUS - Internazionale 7th: Gianluca VIALLI - Sampdoria 8th: Franco BARESI - Milan Jürgen KLINSMANN - VfB Stuttgart Aleksandr ZAVAROV - Juventus 11th: TANJU Çolak - Galatasaray Oleg KUZNETSOV - Dynamo Kiev 13th: Rinat DASAYEV - Sevilla Anatoliy DEMYANENKO - Dynamo Kiev Glenn HYSÉN - Fiorentina MÍCHEL - Real Madrid 17th: Flemming POVLSEN - 1. FC Köln Michel PREUD'HOMME - KV Mechelen Walter ZENGA - Internazionale 20th: Gheorghe HAGI - Steaua Bucharest Roberto MANCINI - Sampdoria Dejan SAVIĆEVIĆ - Red Star Belgrade Neville SOUTHALL - Everton Dragan STOJKOVIĆ - Red Star Belgrade |
Page 1 of 2 | All times are UTC |
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group https://www.phpbb.com/ |